In business since 1998, GSC Ltd gained Georgian market and became a leader in the field of its activity during following years. Company provides design of security systems and networks in Georgia and focuses on creating and installing innovative and intelligent products.
Our partners are worldwide known companies manufacturing security systems. We offer wide range of production which was installed by our company in hundreds of small and large companies.
Our company has years of experience in installing security systems and consulting customers according their fields of interest.
Our portfolio includes hundreds of private establishments and governmental institutions, international organization, embassies, local commercial banks
We would like to thank all companies and organizations who recognized our experience and professionalism and showed trust to our company. We are happy to provide services to our customers.